RÉSULTATS

02/10/2022
Morat-Friboug
Fribourg
01/10/2022
Meeting
Yverdon-les-Bains
01/10/2022
CSI Jeunesse
Genève
24/09/2022
Championnats Suisses Masters
Bellinzone
24/09/2022
Finale Suisse MilLe Gruyère
Genève
17/09/2022
Décathlon
Schutterwald (ALL)
17/09/2022
Finale Suisse Visana Sprint
Winterthur
17/09/2022
Championnats Suisses Team
Colombier
14/09/2022
Meeting
Genève
14/09/2022
Meeting
Genève
12/09/2022
Galà dei Castelli
Bellinzone
11/09/2022
La Chavannaise
Chavannes-de-Bogis
04/09/2022
Championnats Suisses U20/U23
Genève
30/08/2022
Meeting International
Lucerne
27/08/2022
Championnats Suisses U16/U18
Riehen
26/08/2022
Athletissima
Lausanne
20/08/2022
Meeting d’été
Sarnen
17/08/2022
Meeting
Chaux-de-Fonds
13/08/2022
Meeting
Regensdorf
13/08/2022
Championnats Romands
Yverdon-les-Bains
10/08/2022
Meeting International
Langenthal
06/08/2022
Meeting
Aarau
04/08/2022
Meeting
Olten
09/07/2022
Meeting B
Bulle
05/07/2022
Meeting
Olten
03/07/2022
Résisprint
La Chaux-de-Fonds
02/07/2022
Meeting
Alle
02/07/2022
Meeting
Meilen
26/06/2022
Finale VD+GE MilLe Gruyère
Lausanne
25/06/2022
Finale Genevoise UBS Kids Cup
Genève
24/06/2022
Championnats Suisses Elites
Zürich
18/06/2022
Championnats Régionaux Jeunesse
Lausanne
17/06/2022
Hamilton Hoka 100m and 1500m Night
Toronto (CAN)
15/06/2022
Finale Genevoise Visana Sprint
Genève
15/06/2022
Thuner Athletics Night
Thoune
15/06/2022
Meeeting
La Chaux-de-Fonds
14/06/2022
Citius
Berne
11/06/2022
Meeting
Decines (FR)
10/06/2022
Championnats Suisses 10’000m
Uster
06/06/2022
Mémorial S. Meier
Bâle
04/06/2022
Championnats Genevois
Genève
04/06/2022
Meeting
Zofingue
04/06/2022
Championnats Vaudois
Lausanne
04/06/2022
Meeting
Ambilly
29/05/2022
CSI Jeunesse
Sion
28/05/2022
Match des 6 cantons
Genève
28/05/2022
Meeting Oordegem
Oordegem
28/05/2022
XVII MEETING IBEROAMERICANO
28/05/2022
XVII MEETING IBEROAMERICANO
22/05/2022
Mémorial JJ Dumont
Lausanne
21/05/2022
Finale Interclubs LNA
Genève
21/05/2022
MilLe Gruyère
Regensdorf
21/05/2022
CSI LNC
Ibach
14/05/2022
Genève Marathon
Genève
14/05/2022
UBS Kids Cup
Onex
08/05/2022
Meeting
Riehen
07/05/2022
Courir pour Aider
Meinier
07/05/2022
Meeting
Genève
07/05/2022
Eliminatoire Visana Sprint
Genève
07/05/2022
WVU Last Chance
USA
01/05/2022
Challenge Barbara Busser
Genève
01/05/2022
Meeting
Genève
30/04/2022
UBS Kids Cup
Onex
30/04/2022
Course des Coteaux
Bernex
30/04/2022
Mountaineer Twilight
USA
27/04/2022
Meeting
La Chaux-de-Fonds
22/04/2022
Mountaineer Showcase
Morgantown (USA)
10/04/2022
Course des Ponts
Genève
10/04/2022
Marathon et Semi-Marathon
Zürich
03/04/2022
Marathon
Paris
03/04/2022
Championnats Suisses 10km
Vétroz
03/04/2022
Vivicitta
Genève
26/03/2022
Finale Suisse UBS Kids Cup Team
Willisau
20/03/2022
Championnats Suisses Semi-Marathon
Oberriet
20/03/2022
Tour de Presinge
Presinge
13/03/2022
Coupe d’Europe des Lancers
Leiria (POR)
12/03/2022
Run Evasion Rhône
Genève
12/03/2022
UBS Kids Cup Team
Yverdon-les-Bains
06/03/2022
Derby des Bois
Versoix
06/03/2022
Marathon
Tokyo
06/03/2022
Championnats Suisses de Cross
Regensdorf
27/02/2022
Semi-marathon
Naples
27/02/2022
10km de Payerne
Payerne
26/02/2022
Championnats Suisses Elites Indoor
Macolin
26/02/2022
Cross Genevois 2022
Collonge-Bellerive
26/02/2022
Championnats d’Europe Masters en Salle
Braga (POR)
25/02/2022
Big XII Conference
Iowa (USA)
19/02/2022
Championnats Suisses Jeunesse en salle
St Gall
12/02/2022
Meeting en salle
Macolin
11/02/2022
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Boston
05/02/2022
Meeting
Macolin
29/01/2022
Sykes &Sabock Challenge
Pennsylvania
29/01/2022
Cross
Lausanne
29/01/2022
Résultats Courses
Macolin
29/01/2022
Résultats techniques
Macolin
22/01/2022
UBS Kids Cup Team
Guin
20/01/2022
Meeting Jeunesse en salle
Genève
16/01/2022
Cross
Düdingen
15/01/2022
Championnats Romands Indoor
Aigle
09/01/2022
Championnats VS Indoor
Aigle