Records du Stade Genève Hommes

Publié dans Statistiques.

  HOMMES   U23 M   U20 M   U18 M   U16 M   U14 M   U12 M   U10M  
                                 
50 m 5'86-RR 10  5'86-RS 10 5'90-RS 02 5'96-MPS 04 6'44 10 7'10 05 7'78 10 8'78 11
en salle Mancini P. 89 Mancini P. 89 Nabe C. 83 Sunier B. 87 Bello Y. 95 Conrad R. 92 Maillard S. 99 Mallet P. 02
                                 
60 m 6'61 11  6'61-RS 11  6'86 02 6'89 04 7'14-MPS 10 8'34 07 8'98 00    
en salle Mancini P. 89 Mancini P. 89 Nabe C. 83 Sunier B. 87 Bello Y. 95 Haueter A. 94 Ranéda M. 89    
                                 
200 m 20'99-RS 98  21'66 07 22'10 05 22'14-MPS 12 27'38 08            
en salle Widmer K. 70 Beyene A. 85 DelégliseR.  86 Bello Y. 95 BoixaderS.  93            
                                 
400 m 46'54-RR 99 51'19 05  51'24 04 54'12 06                
en salle Clerc L. 72 Akakpo W. 85  Akakpo W. 85 Ranéda M. 89                
                                 
50 m                             7'99 13
                              KohemunM. 04
                                 
60 m                     7'92 00 8'51 00 9'39 13
                      Sunier B. 87 Ranéda M. 89 KohemunM. 04
                                 
80 m                 8'92-MPS 10 10'36 81 11'30 79     
                  Bello Y. 95 Vittoz O. 68 Vittoz O.  68     
                                 
100 m 10'24 92 10'29-RR   04  10'52 02 10'62-RR 04 10'90 10 13'21 81        
  Nchinda S. 67 Nabe C. 83  Nabe C. 83 Sunier B. 87 Bello Y. 95 Vittoz O. 68        
  10'24-RR 95                            
  Widmer K. 70                            
                                 
   HOMMES    U23 M    U20 M    U18 M    U16 M    U14 M    U12 M   U10 M  
150 m 15'88 11 16'03 03  16'26 02  17'57 10  17'57 10             
  Beyene A. 85 Nabe C. 83  Nabe C. 83  Degrace Y. 95  Degrace Y. 95             
                                 
200 m 20'41-RS 95 21'12 03 21'28 04 21'28-MPS 04 22'39 10            
  Widmer K. 70 Nabe C. 83  Sunier B. 87 Sunier B. 87 Bello Y. 95            
                                 
300 m 32'29-MPS 95 34'58 07  35'46 96 36'35 85 38'85 83  43'56 80   46'43 79    
  Widmer K. 70 Beyene A. 85  Gleed G. 78 Lovo Y. 68 Vittoz O. 68  Schmidt Y. 67  Lovo Y. 68    
                                 
400 m 45'60 96 47'70  74  49'04 99 49'77 98 52'36 10            
  Clerc L. 72 Passerat J-P 52  Akakpo K. 81 Akakpo K. 81 Degrace Y. 95            
                                 
600 m 1'17''84 96 1'20''43 01  1'23''02 13 1'23''02 13 1'24''51RR 11 1'40''79 09 1'50''34 78    
  Friedli D. 73 Akakpo K. 81  Jaeger J. 96 Jaeger J. 96 Jaeger J. 96 Jaeger J. 96 Wenger B. 67    
                                 
800 m 1'46''20 97 1'51''10 95  1'51''53 99 1'53''46 97 2'01''55 08 2'14''09 80        
  Lakhal S. 70 Khelifi M. 75  Laftakh H. 80 Laftakh H. 80 Jaeger Y. 93 Bucher M. 67        
                                 

800 m

1'50''98 96 1'52''94 82 1'52''94 82 2'04''01 12                
en salle Friedli D. 73 Müller M. 64 Müller M. 64 Zanella D. 95                
                                 
1000 m 2'18''32 96 2'25''06 07 2'29''45 84 2'33''02 13 2'36''76 08 2'56''30 80 3'07''98 07 3'34''14 08
  Lakhal S. 70 Roch A. 86  Tabet Y. 66 Jaeger J. 96 Jaeger Y. 93 Bucher M. 67 Burkhardt A. 96 Maillard S. 99
                                 
1000 m 2'35''93 08 2'35''93  08 2'35''98 08 2'36'39 09 2'59'52 13 3'12''77 02 3'23'59 00    
en salle Ranéda M. 89 Ranéda M. 89  Ranéda M. 89 Jaeger Y. 93 De MagalhaesM 98 Ranéda M. 89 Ranéda M. 89    
                                 
   HOMMES    U23 M    U20 M    U18 M    U16 M    U14 M    U12 M   U10 M  
1500 m 3'40''91 97 3'41''60 97  3'51''19 99 3'55''76 13 4'14''30 73 4'42''82 80        
  Lakhal S. 70 Khelifi M. 75  Laftakh H. 80 Wanders J. 96 Aubry A. 58 Bucher M. 67        
                                 
1500 m 3'48''57 95 4'02''33 11  4'23''78 08                    
en salle Morath P. 70 Laftakh H. 80  Barbe M. 90                    
                                 
Le Mile 4'28''23 13                            
(1609m) Waroquier P. 76                            
                                 
2000 m 5'12''73 93 5'21''22 95 5'38''63 07 5'40''30 83 5'49''00RR 11 6'24''22 80 8'06''65 10 8'06''65 10
  Morath P. 70 Bel Hadj L. 74  Lyon J. 89 Bucher M. 67 Wanders J. 96 Bucher M. 67 Triponez L. 01 Triponez L. 01
                                 
3000 m 7'53''73 97 8'04''96 96  8'31''23 13 8'31''23-RR 13 9'13''39 82 10'26''38 94        
  Bel Hadj L. 74 Khelifi M. 75 Wanders J. 96 Wanders J. 96 Bucher M. 67 Akakpo K. 81        
                                 
3000 m 8'13''81 95 8'26''26 11 10'00''92 03                    
en salle Morath P. 70 Lyon J. 89 Mc Laren A. 85                    
                                 
5000 m 13'51''60 96 13'51''60 96 14'06''23RR 14 14'55''91MPS 13                
  Khelifi M. 75 Khelifi M. 75  Wanders J. 96 Wanders J. 96                
                                 
10'000 m 28'56''62 97 29'41''44 97 30'05''13RR 14                     
  Ben Salah M. 72 Khelifi M. 75  Wanders J. 96                     
                                 
20'000 m 1h04'29 77                            
  Nikles W. 53                            
                                 
25'000 m 1h21'43 77                            
  Nikles W. 53                            
                                 
30'000 m 1h43'15"14 78                            
  Nikles W. 53                            
                                 
   HOMMES    U23 M    U20 M    U18 M    U16 M    U14 M    U12 M   U10 M  
10 km 28'36"50 05 29'41''00 91  30'29''59RS 14  31'42''00  13                 
sur route Eticha T. 74 Morath P.  70  Wanders J.  96 Wanders J. 96                 
                                 
15 km 45'05"40 03                            
sur route  Eticha T. 74                            
                                 
25 km 1h19'54 90                            
sur route ZumbrunnenJ. 55                            
                                 
Semi  1h03'35 99 1h06'40 11                        
marathon Eticha T. 74 Seifu T.  91                         
(21km095)                                 
Marathon 2h10'05 03 2h19'51  12                         
(42km195) Eticha T. 74 Seifu T.  91                         
                                 
1 heure 18km631,8 m 77                            
  Nikles W. 53                            
                                 
100 km 7h22'30 81                            
  Nikles W. 53                            
                                 
   106,7 cm    106,7 cm    99,1 cm    91,4 cm    84 cm    76,2 cm    76,2 cm    
 
50m haies 6'81 95     7'20 14 7'05 13 7'75 11 8'94 13 10'80 10    
en salle Millet J. 69     Cergneux J. 96 Cergneux J. 96 Cergneux J. 96 Danzi L. 00 Klopfenstein P. 99    
                                 
60m haies 7'75 98     8'52 14 8'25 13 9'07 09            
en salle Mazou H. 70     Cergneux J. 96 Cergneux J. 96 Haueter A. 94            
                                 
                  100mhaies   80m haies   60m haies      
110 m haies 13'89 98 14'41 12  14'90 85 14'44 13 14'91 11 12'80 81 11'11 10    
  Mazou H. 70 Achouri K.  90  Lovo Y. 68 Cergneux J. 96 Cergneux J. 96 Lovo Y. 68 Bissat D. 99    
                                 
   91,4 cm    91,4 cm    91,4 cm   300mh84cm                  
400 m haies 50'80 99 54'16 89  55'45 90 40'30 06                
  Gazeau F. 69 Lovo Y. 68  Woelner A. 71 Ranéda M. 89                
                                 
  3000m (91,4)   3000m(91,4)   2000m91,4   2000m 84cm                  
Steeple 9'19''20 71 9'28''40  49 6'02''69 85 6'42''54 RR 90                
chase  Schneider F. 46 Szentessy O. 71 Frossard P.-A. 66 Barbe M. 07                
                                 
   HOMMES    U23 M    U20 M     U18 M     U16 M     U14 M     U12 M    U10 M   
Longueur 7m76 02 7m41 91 7m41 91 7m04 93 6m53 02 5m48 07 4m64 07 3m88 98
  Vincent D. 75 Clerc L. 72  Clerc L. 72 Gianfrancesco C. 76 Sunier B. 87 Haueter A. 94 Burkhardt A. 96 Ranéda M. 89
                                 
Longueur 7m45 96 7m45 96  6m39 09 6m39 09 6m39 09 5m19 07 4m35 10 3m33 12
en salle Gianfrancesco C. 76 Gianfrancesco C. 76  Haueter A. 94 Haueter A. 94 Haueter A. 94 Haueter A. 94 Maillard S. 99 Aubert L. 04
                                 
Triple saut 15m95 08 14m42 94 14m42 94 13m88 93 11m92 08            
  Moreau T. 79 Berrada T. 75  Berrada T. 75 Gianfrancesco C. 76 Haueter A. 94            
                                 
Triple saut 13m94 06 13m94  06  13m07 03 13m07 03 10m29 14            
en salle Labdiedo F. 86 Labdiedo F. 86  Labdiedo F. 86 Labdiedo F. 86 Mallet L. 00            
                                 
Hauteur 2m15 94 2m15 94  2m11 97 1m91 03 1m81 83 1m65 08 1m40 09 80cm 08
  Berrada Y. 72 Berrada Y.  72  Bregnac N. 78 Labdiedo F. 86 Lovo Y. 68 Burkhardt A. 96 Burkhardt L. 98 Boixader A. 00
                                 
Hauteur 2m12 97 2m12 97 2m12 97 1m87 13 1m75 11 1m55 09 1m30 09 90cm 04
en salle Bregnac N. 78 Bregnac N. 78 Bregnac N. 78 Cergneux J. 96 Cergneux J. 96 Burkhardt A. 96 Burkhardt L. 98 De Pury R. 95
                                 
Perche 5m30 87 4m80 92 4m70 91 4m00 93 3m80-RR 92 3m30-RR 90        
  Aebischer D. 57 Demierre L.  72  Demierre L. 72 Burtin Ch. 76 BeamonteN 77 Beamonte N. 77        
                                 
Perche 5m20 88 4m40 92  3m60 86 3m60 93 2m20 09            
en salle Aebischer D. 57 Demierre L. 72  Keller J.-P. 68 Beamonte N. 77 Gillieron A. 94            
                                 
  7,257 kg   7,257 kg    6,250 kg   5 kg   4 kg   3 kg   2,500 kg   2,500 kg  
Poids 16m26 14 13m77 89  13m24 92 13m65 11 14m06 09 14m44-RR 07 9m90 10 4m91 94
  Gotteland R. 88 Salzmann U. 67  Laperrouza S. 75 Haueter A. 94 Haueter A. 94 Haueter A. 94 Bissat D. 99 Rogers E. 85
                                 
Poids 15m30 10 14m04 89  11m42 12 12m26 10 13m79 09 11m61 07 9m58 10 4m47 04
en salle Chapuis Y. 71 Salzmann U. 67  Haueter A. 94 Haueter A. 94 Haueter A. 94 Haueter A. 94 Bissat D. 99 De Pury R. 95
                                 
  2 kg   2 kg   1,750 kg   1,500 kg   1 kg   0,750 kg   0,750 kg      
Disque 51m65 76 43m18 07 37m30 12 40m44 00 48m63 13 43m13-RR 07 17m73 11    
  Stalder H.R. 45 Walter D. 86 Haueter A. 94 Oberhuber B. 83 Danzi A. 98 Haueter A. 94 Dällenbach K. 00    
                                 
  800 gr   800 gr    800 gr   700 gr   600 gr   400 gr   400 gr   400 gr  
Javelot 75m88-RR 92 75m88-RS 92  56m02 86 45m69 06 50m38 84 38m87 09 29m18 04 7m81 10
  Wiesner G. 71 Wiesner G. 71  DällenbachP 69 Roth L. 89 DällenbachP 69 Wanders J. 96 Nabialek A. 93 Triponez L. 01
                                 
Balle 80gr                             80 gr  
                              34m29 05
                              Wanders J. 96
                                 
                  200 gr   200 gr   200 gr   200 gr  
Balle 200gr                 65m65 11 52m10 09 45m35 10 29m77 13
                  Wanders J. 96 Wanders J. 96 Bissat D. 99 Aubert L. 04
                                 
  7,257 kg   7,257 kg   6,250 kg   5 kg   4 kg   3 kg          
Marteau 53m86 94 31m26 02  47m44 98 48m00 96 46m31 09            
  Lohyna E. 42 Janin D. 80  Stauder Ch. 79 Stauder Ch. 79 Haueter A. 94            
                                 
  HOMMES   ESPOIRS 23   JUNOIR 20   CADETS A 18   CADET B16   ECOLIERA14   ECOLIER B 12    ECOLIER C   
Les Multiples                                
...athlon             Heptathlon 3955 pts 10     Tetrathlon 2355 pts 07 Tetrathlon 1572 pts 00     
en salle             Haueter A. 94      Haueter A. 94 Raneda M.  89     
                                 
...athlon Pentathlon 3998 pts 96  Décathlon 6795 pts 89  Pentathlon 3571 pts 00  Pentathlon 3836 pts 04 Pentathlon 2827 pts 86 

Pentathlon 3158 pts

07 

Tetrathlon 1431 pts

11 Pentathlon 1331 pts 08 
  Gazeau F. 69 Lovo Y. 68  Akakpo K. 81  Sunier B. 87  Woelner A. 71  Haueter A. 94  Stalhandske J 00 Maillard S. 99 
                                 
  Décathlon 6795 pts 89      Décathlon 6711 pts 87  Octathlon 3836 pts 85          Pentathlon 1828 pts 09     
  Lovo Y. 68      Lovo Y. 68  Lovo Y. 68       
  Burkhardt L. 98     
Les Relais                                
5 x 80 m                 5 x 80 m 45'42   5 x libre    51'27  07  6 x libre   57.84 10 

 6 x libre

68'26

08
5 x libre                 Y. Bello 95  Emille Abeille 94 

Bissat D.

  Warpelin D. 00
6 x libre                 Y. Degrace  95  Francis Allan   94  Capponi V.   Capponi V.  99 
                  A. Burkhardt 96 

P. Delalande

94  Perron C.   Boixader A  00 
                  J. Jaeger  96  M. Meyer 95  Klopfenstein   Perron C.  99 
                  M. Meyer  95  Alex Haueter  94  Lovo G.   Mallet L.  00 
                          Mallet L.   Maillard S.  99
                                 
4 x 100 m 39'72 - RR 93 42'16 04  42'16 04  43'93 84 46'45 92 51'29 89   57.46 89    
  Kevin Widmer 70  F. Labdiedo 86  F. Labdiedo 86  Yvan Lovo  68  L. Scolari 77  L. Scolari 77  Caliman Y      
  Olivier Bettex 68  Benj. Sunier 87  Benj. Sunier 87  Barth. Roch 67  N. Friess  77  C.Gianfrancesco  76  Monnerat Ch.       
  Laurent Clerc 72  Aron Beyene 85  AronBeyene 85  Olivier Vittoz 68  G.Boissonard  77  O. Noverraz 76   Gillieron D.      
  Sam. Nchinda 67 Wely Akakpo 85  WelyAkakpo 85  L. Seydoux 67  N. Beamonte  77  Grégoire Leone  76  Noverraz F.       
                                 
                                 
4 x 200 m 1'24''76 - RR 99 1'31''42 85  1'31''42 85  1'31''42 85                
  Ronald Strub 77  Bernard Leuba 68 B. Leuba 68  B. Leuba 68                
  Laurent Clerc 72  Sandro Croce  68  S. Croce 68  S. Croce   68                 
  Kevin Widmer 70  Olivier Vittoz 68  O. Vittoz 68  O. Vittoz  68                 
  Fréd. Gazeau 69  Yvan Lovo  68  Yvan Lovo 68  Yvan Lovo

68 

               
                                 
4 x 200 m 1'22''57 98                            
en salle Kevin Widmer 70                             
  Laurent Clerc 72                             
  Fréd. Gazeau 69                             
  Pierre-André                              
  Gay-Balmaz 69                             
                                 
4 X 400 m 3'10''30 - RR 99 3'25''68 09  3'25''68 09  4'34''86 84                
  Laurent Clerc 72  Maxime Barbe 90  M. Barbe 90  Youri Schmidt 67                 
  Kevin Widmer 70  Baptiste Ulrich 91  B. Ulrich 91  Yvan Lovo  68                 
  Saïd Lakhal 70  F.Chevalley  90  F. Chevalley 90  L. Seydoux  67                 
  Fréd. Gazeau 69  Benj. Bédat 90  Benj. Bédat 90  Olivier Vittoz  68                 
                                 
4 x 800 m 7'38"90 64                            
  Istvan Grenak 29                             
  Jean Garcin                              
  James Steel                              
  Eric Harder                              
                                 
4 x 1500 m 15'39''57 - RR 91                            
  M.Benninghoff 66                             
  Rui Piedade 58                             
  Marcel Romer 60                             
  J.Zumbrunnen 55                             
                                 
3 x 1000 m 7'30''80 64 7'32''96 99  7'32''96 99 7'42''79 13  8'07''29 11  9'43''20 82        
  James Steel   J. Salamun 81  J. Salamun 81  J . Jaeger 96  J. Jaeger 96  S. Wittwer 69         
  Eric Harder   Kely Akakpo  81  KelyAkakpo  81  Simon Porras 96  S. Porras  96  P. Thomas  70         
  Jean Garcin   HichamLaftakh  80  H. Laftakh 80  J. Wanders 96  J. Wanders 96  Michel Muller  69         
                                 
Relais 3'09''94 - RR 99 3'19''53 04  3'19''53 04  3'28''31 09 3'55''17 87 4'21''37 87         
Olympique Saïd Lakhal 70  Alex. Roch 86 Alex. Roch 86  Andréa Furlan 92  P. Blanc 72  Marc Clerc 75         
(1500 m) Ronald Strub 77  Wely Akakpo  85  W. Akakpo  85  YannickJaeger 93  Loïc Jacot  72  W. De Cuyper 74         
  Olivier Haller 79  Benj. Sunier 87 B. Sunier 87  NicolasGarnier 93  Laurent Clerc 72  S. Camara 74         
  Pierre-André Gay-Balmaz 69 Aron Beyene 85  AronBeyene  85  Karim Jowary 92  Christian Lutz  73  Julien Pitton 75         
                                 
Américaine 6'39''62 96                            
(3000 m) J.-L. Liaudat 69                             
  Bruno Fries 70                             
  David Friedli 73                             
                                 
Suédois 2'00''78 09                            
(1000 m)  Benj.Sunier 87                            
  J. Niemetz 84                            
  Aron Beyene 85                            
  Maxime Barbe 90                            
  HOMMES   U23 M    U20 M    U18 M    U16 M    U14 M    U12 M    U10 M   

Connexion